|
Rezultatai su vidutiniais greičiais. |
|
|
|
Grupė: V21 Trasa: 7.750 km 21 KP |
|
|
|
Vieta |
Pavardė, vardas |
Klubas |
1 diena |
|
|
|
1 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas |
Medeina |
00:41:42 |
05:22,8 |
/km |
|
2 |
Paužas Henrikas |
Dainava |
00:43:10 |
05:34,2 |
/km |
|
3 |
Beliūnas Vytautas |
Šilas |
00:45:06 |
05:49,2 |
/km |
|
4 |
Ramoška Skirmantas |
Apuokas |
00:45:13 |
05:50,1 |
/km |
|
5 |
Valatka Andrius |
Šilas |
00:51:43 |
06:40,4 |
/km |
|
6 |
Kamarūnas Vytautas |
Šilas |
00:55:09 |
07:07,0 |
/km |
|
7 |
Vidzikauskas Giedrius |
Medeina-SM Gaja |
00:55:27 |
07:09,3 |
/km |
|
8 |
Marcinkevičius Robertas |
Šilas |
00:56:26 |
07:16,9 |
/km |
|
9 |
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas |
Levuo |
00:58:53 |
07:35,9 |
/km |
|
10 |
Keina Linas |
Devyni, LJTC |
00:59:23 |
07:39,7 |
/km |
|
11 |
Stulgys Mindaugas |
Dainava |
00:59:48 |
07:43,0 |
/km |
|
12 |
Veršinskas Tomas |
Medeina |
01:00:48 |
07:50,7 |
/km |
|
13 |
Bogužinskas Tomas |
Medeina |
01:01:23 |
07:55,2 |
/km |
|
14 |
Paulauskas Vitalijus |
Takas |
01:02:43 |
08:05,5 |
/km |
|
15 |
Paukštė Mindaugas |
orienteering.lt |
01:03:02 |
08:08,0 |
/km |
|
16 |
Lelkaitis Valdas |
Fortūna |
01:20:18 |
10:21,7 |
/km |
|
17 |
Stankevičius Saulius |
Javonis |
01:25:15 |
11:00,0 |
/km |
|
18 |
Vytenis Aleksandraitis |
Kazlų Rūdos SC |
01:59:38 |
15:26,2 |
/km |
|
19 |
Lenartavičius Saulius |
Ind. |
02:20:31 |
18:07,9 |
/km |
|
|
Siudikas Gediminas |
Takas |
disq |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupė: M21 |
|
|
|
Trasa: 5.450 km 15 KP |
|
|
|
Vieta |
Pavardė, vardas |
Klubas |
1 diena |
|
|
|
1 |
Ražaitytė Gabija |
Medeina |
00:37:49 |
06:56,3 |
/km |
|
2 |
Ptašekaitė Rasa |
Sakas |
00:40:33 |
07:26,4 |
/km |
|
3 |
Čepaitienė Rūta |
Javonis |
00:41:09 |
07:33,0 |
/km |
|
4 |
Bulovaitė Lina |
Kopa |
00:42:08 |
07:43,9 |
/km |
|
5 |
Gulbinaitė Auksė |
Dainava |
00:42:16 |
07:45,3 |
/km |
|
6 |
Jaškevičiūtė Virginija |
Kazlų Rūdos SC |
00:46:01 |
08:26,6 |
/km |
|
7 |
Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė |
Medeina |
00:48:56 |
08:58,7 |
/km |
|
8 |
Puniškytė Kristina |
Takas |
00:49:59 |
09:10,3 |
/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupė: V55 |
|
|
|
Trasa: 3.600 km 12 KP |
|
|
|
Vieta |
Pavardė, vardas |
Klubas |
1 diena |
|
|
|
1 |
Paspirgėlis Algimantas |
Dainava |
00:30:53 |
08:34,7 |
/km |
|
2 |
Janušauskas Kazys |
Medeina |
00:34:26 |
09:33,9 |
/km |
|
3 |
Subacius Giedrius |
Kadagys |
00:38:28 |
10:41,1 |
/km |
|
4 |
Gurvičius Jonas |
Takas |
00:44:17 |
12:18,1 |
/km |
|
5 |
Kamarūnas Eugenijus |
Šilas |
00:56:04 |
15:34,4 |
/km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V12; 1,925 km |
|
|
|
|
|
Vieta |
Pavardė, vardas |
Klubas |
1 diena |
|
|
|
1 |
Laukys Martynas |
MKC |
00:17:06 |
00:08:53 |
/km |
|
2 |
Sakalauskas Žygimantas |
MKC/Javonis |
00:19:48 |
00:10:17 |
/km |
|
3 |
Dainauskas Lukas |
Alytaus SRC |
00:20:47 |
00:10:48 |
/km |
|
4 |
Storpirštis Giedrius |
MKC |
00:21:14 |
00:11:02 |
/km |
|
5 |
Rimavičius Mantas |
Marijampolės MKC |
00:23:33 |
00:12:14 |
/km |
|
6 |
Pileckis Rokas |
MKC/Javonis |
00:26:44 |
00:13:53 |
/km |
|
7 |
Žemaitis Darius |
Marijampolės MKC |
00:28:59 |
00:15:03 |
/km |
|
8 |
Kučinskas Lukas |
Marijampolės MKC |
00:33:45 |
00:17:32 |
/km |
|
9 |
Ramanauskas Donatas |
Kazlų Rūdos SC |
00:38:53 |
00:20:12 |
/km |
|
|
Baniušauskas Ovidijus |
Kazlų Rūdos SC |
disq |
|
|
|
|
Naujalis Laurynas |
Kazlų Rūdos SC |
disq |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupė: V14 |
Trasa: 3.425 km 7 KP |
|
|
|
|
|
Vieta |
Pavardė, vardas |
Klubas |
1 diena |
|
|
|
1 |
Morėnas Gediminas |
SM Gaja |
00:24:43 |
07:13,0 |
/km |
|
2 |
Preikša Augustas |
Medeina |
00:25:46 |
07:31,4 |
/km |
|
3 |
Laigonas Vilius |
Marijampolės MKC |
00:26:22 |
07:41,9 |
/km |
|
4 |
Mikelionis Artūras |
Alytaus SRC |
00:26:38 |
07:46,6 |
/km |
|
5 |
Storpirštis Karolis |
MKC |
00:27:03 |
07:53,9 |
/km |
|
6 |
Ambrasas Arimantas |
Kazlų Rūdos SC |
00:29:11 |
08:31,2 |
/km |
|
7 |
Rakauskas Irmantas |
Alytaus SRC |
00:30:01 |
08:45,8 |
/km |
|
8 |
Misiūnas Justas |
Medeina |
00:32:21 |
09:26,7 |
/km |
|
9 |
Preikša Algirdas |
Medeina |
00:33:54 |
09:53,9 |
/km |
|
10 |
Jaugėla Petras |
Medeina-SM Gaja |
00:33:55 |
09:54,2 |
/km |
|
11 |
Lenkutis Ignas |
MKC |
00:33:56 |
09:54,5 |
/km |
|
12 |
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras |
Medeina, SM Gaja |
00:36:39 |
10:42,0 |
/km |
|
13 |
Janušauskas Lukas |
MKC/Javonis |
00:36:46 |
10:44,1 |
/km |
|
14 |
Dainauskas Dovydas |
Alytaus SRC |
00:37:49 |
11:02,5 |
/km |
|
15 |
Žilinskas Stanislovas |
Marijampolės MKC |
00:45:06 |
13:10,1 |
/km |
|
16 |
Rutkauskas Audrius |
Alytaus SRC |
00:48:28 |
14:09,1 |
/km |
|
17 |
Žigas Modestas |
Alytaus SRC |
00:49:24 |
14:25,4 |
/km |
|
18 |
Pečiūra Lukas |
Marijampolės MKC |
01:24:29 |
24:40,0 |
/km |
|
|
Alaburda Justinas |
MKC |
disq |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puslapis bus papildytas
trasos įveikimo
teoriniais samprotavimais.
APSILANKYKITE VĖLIAU
|